Tamiya Nissan GT-R Drift TT-02D TAM58623

Tamiya TT-02D Nissan GT-R Drift Model Kit - 58623

Tamiya Nissan GT-R Drift TT-02D TAM58623

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.29
Delivery from £8.49

TAMIYA 58623 Nissan GT-R Drift Spec TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.95
Free Delivery
Tamiya Nissan GT-R Drift TT-02D TAM58623

Cheapest offer

Replica of: Skyline / UPC: 0638499033676 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TAM58623 / Scale: 1/10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255473560 / Age Level: 14 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tamiya Nissan Gt-r Drift Tt02d 58623 / Recommended Surface: On-Road / Weight: 1500g / Colour: White / Fuel Type: Electric / Required Assembly: Unassembled Kit / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Drift Car / EAN: 4950344586233 / GTIN: 4950344586233 / Motor Type: Brushed / Model: Nissan / 4WD/2WD: 4WD
£194.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tamiya Toyota Supra Drift Spec 1/10 4WD RC Car Kit TT-02D TAM58613
£148.01
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29
TAMIYA 58605 Nismo R34 GT-R Z-tune TT-02D Drift 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
£169.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 1: 10 TT 300058584 02D Drift Spec Chassis
£136.62
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
TAMIYA 58623 Nissan GT-R Drift Spec TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit
£209.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya Hop Up Options No. 1752 OP.1752 TT-02 Upgrade Steering Set 54752 Japan
£41.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery