Tamiya Vought F4U-1D Corsair With Moto Tug 61085

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 61085 Corsair F4U-1D With Moto Tug 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 61085 Corsair F4U-1D With Moto Tug 1:48 Scale Aircraft Model Kit

£27.99
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 61085 Corsair F4U-1D With Moto Tug 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya F4U-1D Corsair with Moto Tug Military Aircraft 61085 Model Kit Scale 1:48

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1/48 Corsair F4U-1D With Moto Tug - 61085

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.53
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300061085-1:48 Vought F4U-1D Corsair

In stock
£33.70
Free Delivery

Tamiya 61085 - 1/48 Vought F4U-1D Corsair - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.51
Delivery from £15.04

TAMIYA 300061085-1:48 Vought F4U-1D Corsair

In stock
£38.35
Delivery from £14.39
• 1
• 2
Tamiya Vought F4U-1D Corsair With Moto Tug 61085

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344993413 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 61085 / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1508182662 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Blue / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 4950344993413 / GTIN: 4950344993413 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 336 g
£26.49
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Impressive realism with detailed parts and markings
• User-friendly assembly with clear instructions included
• Stunning display piece for collectors or enthusiasts

Similar products

Tamiya Models Vought F4U-1A Corsair Model Kit
£17.23
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Tamiya 300060752 Aviation 1: 72 - Vought F4U 1D Corsair -, blue
£15.50
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
TAMIYA 61061 1:48 Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£17.69
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Tamiya 1/72 Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£16.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya 60775 1/72 Vought F4U-1A Corsair
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25