Tampax Compak Pearl Super 16 Pack

Tampax Pearl Compak Super Tampons 16 Tampons

Tampax Compak Pearl Super 16 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.39
Delivery from £3.50

Tampax Pearl Compak Tampons Super 16 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£6.75
Delivery from £4.95

Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 16-Count

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 16-Count

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.17
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 16-Count

£7.17
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 16-Count

In stock
£7.19
Free Delivery

Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 18-Count

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.48
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 18-Count

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 18-Count

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tampax Compak Pearl Super 16 Pack

Cheapest offer

Meet the Tampax Compak Pearl Super 16 pack. Ideal for those seeking comfort, protection, and discretion during their menstrual cycle. Specifically crafted for individuals with a heavy flow, they boast a compact, inconspicuous smooth plastic applicator and a rounded tip to ensure ease during insertion. These tampons are both gynaecologically assessed and checked by Oeko-Tex for harmful substances. **Key Features** - Adapts with MotionFit technology to the unique shape of your body for optimal comfort. - LeakGuard Braid ensures added backup for leakage prevention. - Features a SmoothTouch compact applicator with a non-slip grip and a rounded tip for effortless insertion. - Does not contain fragrances and the core is devoid of dyes. - Includes wrappers resistant to wear and tear, and they unwrap silently ensuring discretion. - Assessed by gynaecologists and verified by Oeko-Tex against harmful substances. ### What are the benefits of using Tampax Compak Pearl Super tampons? They provide c
£3.39
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Tampax Pearl Compak Regular 16 Pack
£3.99
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tampax Pearl Compak Applicator Regular Leak Protect - Pack of 4 x 24 Tampons
£17.99
GBP 4.50 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.69
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons Applicator, 8 each
£6.50
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons, 96 Count (Pack of 1)
£23.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery