Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Applicator Tampons 16 Pack

Tampax Pearl Compak Regular 16 Pack

Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Applicator Tampons 16 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.50

Tampax Compak Pearl 3 In 1 Tampons Regular 22pk

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tampax Compak Pearl 3 In 1 Tampons Regular 22pk

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.19
0.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tampax Pearl Compak Tampons Regular 16 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Tampax Compak Pearl 3 In 1 Tampons Regular 22pk

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Applicator Tampons 16 Pack

Cheapest offer

Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Applicator Tampons 16 Pack offer comfort and safety during periods. With a compact plastic applicator, they allow for simple use. Tampax Pearl Compak fits best for light to medium flow days. Each tampon is gynaecologically tested, ensuring safe protection. The absorption channels and protective skirt provide secure wear. **Key Features** - **Compact design**: Discreet and simple to carry. - **Plastic applicator**: Smooth insertion gives added comfort. - **Absorption channels**: Draws liquid into the core for secure wear. - **Protective skirt**: Helps stop leaks before they start. - **Rounded tip**: Makes insertion more comfortable. - **Gynaecologically tested**: Ensures safe use. **Uses** - **Light flow**: Ideal for lighter menstrual flow days. - **Medium flow**: Fits well for standard menstrual flow. - **Active lifestyle**: Gives safety during physical activities. - **Discreet protection**: Compact size fits for on-the-go use. - **Worry-free periods**: Abso
£3.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Tampax Pearl Compak Applicator Regular Leak Protect - Pack of 4 x 24 Tampons
£17.99
GBP 4.50 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.69
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons Applicator, 8 each
£6.50
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons, 96 Count (Pack of 1)
£23.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons With Applicator X 36
£7.93
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99