Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons with Applicator 16 Pads

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.80
Delivery from £3.99

Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons 16 Pack

2-4 working days
£3.25
Delivery from £5.99

Tampax Pearl Compak Regular 16 Pack

3-5 working days
£3.59
Delivery from £3.95

Tampax Compak Pearl Regular Tampon 16 Units

2-6 working days
£3.86
Delivery from £3.99

Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Applicator Tampons 16 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.50

Tampax Compak Pearl Regular Tampons 18/16

2-3 working days
£4.55
Delivery from £3.32

Tampax Compak Pearl 3 In 1 Tampons Regular 22pk

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.59
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tampax Compak Pearl 3 In 1 Tampons Regular 22pk

In stock
£6.59
Free Delivery

Regular Tampons PEARL Tampax (16 uds) (16 uds) (18 uds)

in stock
£6.95
Delivery from £10.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tampax Pearl Compak Applicator Regular Leak Protect - Pack of 4 x 24 Tampons
£17.99
GBP 4.50 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Tampax Compak Pearl Tampons Regular 8
£2.05
Compare 2 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Tampax Pearl Compak Super Tampons 16 Tampons
£3.24
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons, 96 Count (Pack of 1)
£20.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Compak Pearl Super Plus Applicator, 18 Tampons
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons with Applicator 16 Pads

Cheapest offer

Experience superior protection and comfort with Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons. Engineered for light to medium flow days, these are Tampax's best tampons, offering 3-in-1 protection that combines leak defense, exceptional comfort, and smooth insertion. The innovative MotionFit™ protection core gently expands to adapt to your body's unique shape for a personalized, secure fit. For added peace of mind, the LeakGuard™ Braid provides backup protection to help stop leaks before they start.The SmoothTouch™ compact applicator features an anti-slip grip and a rounded tip for easy, comfortable, and confident insertion. Designed for a discreet period care routine, each tampon has a bold, colorful wrapper that is purse-resistant, opens silently, and is easy to tear. These tampons are free from fragrances and have been gynecologically tested. They are also independently tested for harmful substances by Oeko-Tex®. Always remember to change your tampon every 4-8 hours and use the lowest absorbe
£2.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk