Tampax Pearl Compak Super Plus Applicator Tampons 16 Pack

Tampax Pearl Compak Super Plus Tampons 16 Pack

Tampax Pearl Compak Super Plus Applicator Tampons 16 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.50

Tampax Compak Pearl Super Plus Tampons, Pack of 18

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.83
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tampax Compak Pearl Super Plus Tampons, Pack of 18

In stock
£5.89
Free Delivery

Tampax Compak Pearl Super Plus Tampons, Pack of 18

In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

Tampax Compak Pearl Super Plus 16 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£8.25
Delivery from £4.95

Tampax Pearl Compak Super Plus Tampons With Applicator 16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
Tampax Pearl Compak Super Plus Applicator Tampons 16 Pack

Cheapest offer

Tampax Pearl Compak Super Plus Applicator Tampons 16 Pack are designed for high-flow days. They feature a compact build for easy storage and use. The smooth plastic applicator offers a comfortable insertion. Gynaecologically tested, these tampons provide trusted protection. **Key Features** - **LeakGuard Braid**: Works to stop leaks early. - **MotionFit Protection**: Adjusts to fit your body for comfort. - **SmoothTouch Applicator**: Compact design with slip-free grip. - **Absorption Channels**: Draws fluid in for worry-free wear. - **Rounded Tip**: Allows for a smooth and easy insertion. - **Oeko-Tex Certified**: Tested independently for harmful substances. **Uses** - **Heavy Flow Days**: Handles heavy flow with ease. - **Active Lifestyle**: Gives solid protection for active days. - **Overnight Protection**: Great for nighttime peace of mind. - **Discreet Wear**: Small size for easy carry and storage. - **Comfortable Insertion**: Smooth applicator for simple placement. - **Leak Preven
£3.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Tampax Pearl Compak Regular 16 Pack
£3.99
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tampax Pearl Compak Applicator Regular Leak Protect - Pack of 4 x 24 Tampons
£17.99
GBP 4.50 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.69
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons Applicator, 8 each
£6.50
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons, 96 Count (Pack of 1)
£23.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery