Pack of 18 Tampax Pearl Super Plus Extra Tampons

Tampax Pearl Super Plus Extra Tampons With Applicator x18

Pack of 18 Tampax Pearl Super Plus Extra Tampons

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.75
Delivery from £3.95

Pack of 18 Tampax Pearl Super Plus Extra Tampons

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£3.75
Delivery from £5.99

Tampax Pearl Super Plus Extra 3 x 18 Tampons

2-3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tampax Pearl Compak Super Tampons 16 Tampons
£3.24
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax Compak Pearl Super Plus Tampons, Pack of 18
£3.25
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Tampax Pearl Super 18s
£3.49
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Pack of 18 Tampax Pearl Super Plus Extra Tampons

Cheapest offer

Experience superior protection with the Pack of 18 Tampax Pearl Super Plus Extra Tampons, designed for those seeking extra absorbency. Enjoy the comfort of a SmoothTouch applicator with an anti-slip grip and rounded tip for effortless, gentle insertion. The MotionFit Protection adapts to your body, while the Leakguard Braid adds reassurance against leaks. Free from fragrances and tested for safety, you can confidently manage your period with comfort and discretion every time.
£3.75
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)