Tampax Radiant Tampons, with LeakGuard Braid, Super, 28 Count

Tampax Radiant Plastic, Super Absorbency, Unscented Tampons, 32 Count

Tampax Radiant Tampons, with LeakGuard Braid, Super, 28 Count

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.49
0.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Tampax Radiant Tampons Pack, Super Absorbency, Unscented, 28 Ea

in stock
£22.95
Delivery from £26.99

Similar products

Tampax Radiant Tampons Light Absorbency with BPA-Free Plastic Applicator and LeakGuard Braid, Unscented, 28 Count
£14.49
0.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax, Radiant Tampons, Plastic Applicator, Regular Absorbency, 28 Count
£16.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.22
Tampax Radiant Regular Absorbency Plastic Tampons, Unscented, 14 Ct
£24.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £12.49
Tampax Radiant Tampons, with LeakGuard Braid, Super, 28 Count

Cheapest offer

LeakGuard Braid helps stop leaks before they happen CleanSeal Wrapper for quick and easy disposal International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£14.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk