Tampax Regular Tampons 20 Pack pack

Tampax Regular 20 Tampons

Tampax Regular Tampons 20 Pack pack

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£2.29
Delivery from £2.99

Tampax Regular Tampons with Applicator 20 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £3.50

Tampax Cardboard Applicator Regular Tampons 20

2-3 working days
£2.60
Delivery from £3.32

Tampax Tampons Regular - 20 pcs.

Unknown
£3.79
Delivery from £7.95

Similar products

Tampax - Tampax Blue Box Regular Tampons with Cardboard Applicator - 20 Pieces
£3.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Tampax Regular Cardboard Applicator 20 Pk
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
fabfinds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tampax Regular Tampons with Cardboard Applicator, 150g
£5.15
34.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Tampons Multipack - 100% Cotton Comfy Layer, Non-Plastic, Cardboard Applicator - Regular, Super, Super Plus - 3 Packs x 20 (60 Tampons Total), Hypoallergenic & Perfume-Free
£13.99
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Compak Regular Mixed Box 20 Units
£61.19
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tampax Regular Tampons 20 Pack pack

Cheapest offer

What is Tampax Regular Tampons With Cardboard Applicator 20 Count Tampax Regular tampons with cardboard applicator help you feel clean and confident. They are non plastic tampons and free from fragrances and dyes. Tampax tampons have an absorbent core and a protective skirt for additional back-up protection. Their cardboard applicator features an anti-slip grip for easy insertion and the tampon core has a 100% cotton comfy layer. Tampax Regular tampons with cardboard applicator are for light to medium flow days during your period. Tampax tampons have been gynaecologically tested. They have also been independently tested for harmful substances by Oeko-Tex. Feel clean and confident. Try Tampax Pearl Compak, our best option for comfort and protection across Tampax line up. For more information about our products please visit our website. What are the key features Tampax offers long lasting protection with our non-plastic tampons Absorbent tampon core for better protection and 100% cotton
£2.29
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk