Tampax Tampons Super Plus - 20 pcs.

Tampax Super Plus Tampons 20 pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.07
Delivery from £7.95

Tampax Cardboard Applicator Super Plus Tampons 20

2-3 working days
£2.29
Delivery from £3.32

Tampax Super Plus with Applicator 20 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.69
Delivery from £3.50

Tampax Super Plus Tampons with Cardboard Applicator 20pk

In stock
£3.94
Delivery from £3.00

Tampax Super+ Plus Tampons with Cardboard Applicator & Leak Protection - 20 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£3.99
Free Delivery

tampax super plus 20's

In stock
£4.29
536.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

tampax super plus 20's

In stock
£4.29
536.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

tampax super plus 20's

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

tampax super plus 20's

In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tampax Super Plus Applicator Tampon Single, Pack of 20
£4.29
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Compak Pearl Super Plus Tampons, Pack of 18
£3.25
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Tampax Compack Super Plus Tampons 18
£3.84
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
EVAX Tampax Super-Plus Tampon 30 UDS
£11.10
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Tampax Tampons Super Plus is suitable for heavy bleeding. Easy to use with its smart insert sleeve made of a biodegradable material. Lasts up to 8 hours and provides optimal protection throughout the day. The pack contains 20 tamponsInformationBrand: TampaxModel: Super PlusType: TamponContent: 20 pcs
£2.07
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com