Tampax Super Tampons with Applicator 20 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £3.50

Tampax Super Tampons with Cardboard Applicator 20pk

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.39
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

60 x Tampax Super Tampons Protection/Discretion Cardboard Applicator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

6 x 20 Tampax Tampons Super With Cardboard Applicator

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

120 x Tampax Super Tampons Protection/Discretion Cardboard Applicator

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Tampax Super Tampons with Applicator 20 Pack

Cheapest offer

Tampax Super Tampons with Applicator 20 Pack offers reliable protection during heavy flow days. These tampons are designed for women who experience heavier menstrual bleeding, providing superior absorbency and leak prevention. The smooth plastic applicator ensures easy, comfortable insertion, while the anti-slip grip provides added control. Tampax is a trusted brand recommended by healthcare professionals worldwide. **Key features** - Super absorbency for heavy flow protection - Contoured shape for a comfortable, secure fit - Anti-slip grip on applicator for easy insertion - LeakGuard braid helps prevent leaks and staining - Purified cotton core for exceptional absorbency ### What are the benefits of using Tampax Super Tampons with Applicator 20 Pack? The main benefits include reliable heavy flow protection, comfortable fit, easy insertion with the applicator, and leak prevention. ### How does Tampax Super Tampons with Applicator 20 Pack work? The highly absorbent cotton core quickly a
£2.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Tampax Tampons Super Plus - 20 pcs.
£2.69
Compare 13 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tampax Cotton Protection Super Tampons Applicator - 16 count
£3.90
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax Pearl Compak Super Plus Tampons 16 Pack
£3.49
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tampax Pearl Super Plus Tampons 18
£11.24
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery