Tampax Regular Tampons with Cardboard Applicator, 20 Count, Leak Protection, Feel Clean, Non Plastic

Tampax - Tampax Blue Box Regular Tampons with Cardboard Applicator - 20 Pieces

Tampax Regular Tampons with Cardboard Applicator, 20 Count, Leak Protection, Feel Clean, Non Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.15
34.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Tampax Blue Regular Tampons x20 (Pack of 8) 98512

1-3 working days
£26.08
Delivery from £4.74

Tampax Blue Regular X20 PK8

3 working days
£30.01
Free Delivery
Tampax Regular Tampons with Cardboard Applicator, 20 Count, Leak Protection, Feel Clean, Non Plastic

Cheapest offer

Tampax offers long lasting protection with our non-plastic tampons Absorbent tampon core for better protection and 100% cotton comfy layer for better comfort Protective Skirt to help avoid leaks before they happen Anti-slip grip allows easy and controlled insertion Gynaecologically tested Free from fragrances Cardboard applicator for clean insertion Independently tested for harmful substances by Oeko-Tex
£5.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tampax Tampons Super Plus - 20 pcs.
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Compak Pearl Super Plus Tampons, Pack of 18
£6.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Cardboard Applicator, Super+, 20
£26.03
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Tampax Compak Pearl Regular Insertion Sleeve Tampons, Blue, 24 Count
£6.99
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Blue Super Plus 20 pcs
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95