Tampax Compak Regular Tampons With Applicator 18 Sticks

Tampax Tampons Compak Regular With Applicator - 18 Pack

Tampax Compak Regular Tampons With Applicator 18 Sticks

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.80
Delivery from £3.99

Tampax Compak Regular Tampons 18's

Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.79
Delivery from £3.50

Tampax Compak Comfortable & Clean Regular 18 Pk

3-5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tampax Compak Regular Tampon 18 Pack

2-4 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tampax Compak Regular Applicator Tampons 18 pcs

1-3 Business Days
£3.49
Delivery from £4.99

Tampax Compak Regular Tampons, 18 Tampons, comfortable and clean insertion

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.89
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tampax Compak Regular Tampons Applicator 18X

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.89
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tampax Compak Regular Tampons, 18 Tampons, comfortable and clean insertion

In stock
£6.27
Free Delivery

Tampax Compak Regular Tampons, 18 Tampons, comfortable and clean insertion

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tampax Pearl Compak Applicator Regular Leak Protect - Pack of 4 x 24 Tampons
£17.99
GBP 4.50 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TAMPAX COMPACK Super, Pack of 24 Tampons
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons with Applicator 16 Pads
£2.80
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tampax Compak Pearl Tampons Regular 8
£2.05
Compare 2 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Tampax Pearl Compak Super Tampons 16 Tampons
£3.24
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax Compak Regular Tampons With Applicator 18 Sticks

Cheapest offer

Tampax Compak Regular Tampons with Applicator deliver a perfect combination of comfort, superior protection, and discretion. Designed for an active lifestyle, these 18 tampons are your reliable solution for menstrual care. Featuring innovative FormFit technology, the tampon gently expands to adapt to your body’s unique shape for a secure, comfortable fit that helps prevent leaks.The SmoothTouch applicator ensures easy and comfortable insertion with its easy-grip design and rounded tip. For added peace of mind, the LeakGuard braid provides an extra layer of protection. Each tampon is individually wrapped in a colorful, discreet pouch, making them incredibly portable and easy to use whenever needed. This fragrance-free product is made from a blend of materials including rayon and cotton. Remember to change your tampon every 4-8 hours and be aware of the risks associated with Toxic Shock Syndrome (TSS).
£1.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk