Tampax Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Cardboard Applicator, Leakgaurd Skirt, Unscented, 40 Count

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.14
Free Delivery

Tampax Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Cardboard Applicator, Leakgaurd Skirt, Unscented, 40 Count

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.14
Free Delivery

Tampax Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Cardboard Applicator, Leakgaurd Skirt, Unscented, 40 Count

In stock
£10.15
Free Delivery

Tampax Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Cardboard Applicator, Leakgaurd Skirt, Unscented, 40 Count

In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

Tampax Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Cardboard Applicator, Leakgaurd Skirt, Unscented, 40 Count

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Tampax Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Cardboard Applicator, Leakgaurd Skirt, Unscented, 40 Count

In stock
£12.04
Free Delivery

Tampax Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Cardboard Applicator, Leakgaurd Skirt, Unscented, 40 Count

In stock
£13.44
Free Delivery

Tampax Tampons With Flushable Applicator Regular Absorbancy ,40 each

in stock
£14.95
Delivery from £8.49

Tampax Tampons with Cardboard Applicator, Regular 40 ea (Pack of 4)

In stock
£51.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tampax - Tampax Blue Box Regular Tampons with Cardboard Applicator - 20 Pieces
£3.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Tampax Pearl Compak Applicator Regular Leak Protect - Pack of 4 x 24 Tampons
£17.99
GBP 4.50 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons with Applicator 16 Pads
£2.80
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons, 96 Count (Pack of 1)
£20.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons With Applicator X 36
£7.93
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tampax Tampons, Regular Absorbency, Cardboard Applicator, Leakgaurd Skirt, Unscented, 40 Count

Cheapest offer

Long Lasting Protection up to 8 Hrs #1 U.S. Gynecologist recommended tampon brand based on 2020 survey Free of dyes, perfume, latex, BPA, and elemental chlorine bleaching natural rubber latex LeakGuard Skirt helps stop leaks before they happen FormFit gently expands to your individual shape
£10.14
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk