Tampax Compak Super Tampons With Applicator 18Pads

Tampax Tampons with Applicator Compak Super - 2in1 Leak Protection & Comfort - 18 pack

Tampax Compak Super Tampons With Applicator 18Pads

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.80
Delivery from £3.99

Tampax Compak Super Tampons 18's

Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.89
Delivery from £3.50

Tampax Compak Comfortable & Clean Super 18 Pk

3-5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tampax Compak Super Tampons 18 Pack

2-4 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tampax Compak Super Tampons - 18 pcs

Unknown
£3.99
Delivery from £7.95

Tampax Compak Super Tampons with Applicator 18pk

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.52
Free Delivery

Tampax Compak Super Tampons with Applicator 18pk

In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

Tampax Compak Super Tampons with Applicator 18pk

In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

Tampax Compak Super 18 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£7.25
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Tampax Pearl Compak Applicator Regular Leak Protect - Pack of 4 x 24 Tampons
£17.99
GBP 4.50 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Tampax - Tampax Blue Box Regular Tampons with Cardboard Applicator - 20 Pieces
£3.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Tampax Pearl Super 18s
£3.49
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
TAMPAX COMPACK Super, Pack of 24 Tampons
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax Super Plus Tampons 20 pack
£2.07
Compare 16 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Tampax Compak Super Tampons With Applicator 18Pads

Cheapest offer

Experience superior protection and comfort with Tampax Compak Super Tampons. Designed for medium to heavy flow days, these reliable tampons offer up to 8 hours of leak-proof security. The unique compact plastic applicator is easy to hold and features a smooth, rounded tip for the most comfortable and clean insertion.The innovative design includes absorption channels that pull fluid directly into the core, while a double-layer protective skirt works to stop leaks before they start. Gynecologically tested and free from fragrances and dyes, they are gentle even for sensitive skin. For your added peace of mind, this product is also independently certified by the Oeko-Tex Standard 100.Each pack contains 18 super absorbency tampons, discreetly designed for your on-the-go lifestyle. Feel confident and protected with Tampax Compak.
£1.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk