Tan-Luxe The Body Illuminating Self-Tan Drops 50ml - Light/Medium

TAN-LUXE The Body Illuminating Tan Drops 50ml Light Medium

Tan-Luxe The Body Illuminating Self-Tan Drops 50ml - Light/Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Tan-Luxe The Body Illuminating Self-Tan Drops 50ml - Light/Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Tan-Luxe The Body - Self Tan Drops Light/Medium 50 Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£44.00
Free Delivery

Tan-Luxe - Self Tan Oil The Body Light/Medium 50 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
Delivery from £3.90

Tan-Luxe The Body Light/Medium 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£53.99
Delivery from £4.95

TAN-LUXE THE BODY Self Tan Drops, Add Tanning Drops to Skin Care for Custom Bod

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.94
Free Delivery
Tan-Luxe The Body Illuminating Self-Tan Drops 50ml - Light/Medium

Cheapest offer

Transform your body moisturiser into a bespoke bronzing hero product with The Body by TAN-LUXE. A revolutionary approach to self-tanning (hitherto fraught with streaky, biscuit-scented tango tonics), you simply add drops of this glow-giving elixir to your body oil, cream or lotion to add natural-looking, sunkissed radiance to even the most dull, lacklustre skin. Enriched with raspberry seed oil, vitamin E and TAN-LUXE’s ‘Cellutone Complex’, every droplet will boost, smooth, tone, tighten and, of course, tan tired-looking skin. Like a sun-drenched holiday in a bottle (without any of the skin-damaging rays), The Body is available in two shades - ‘Light to Medium’ and ‘Medium to Dark’ - delivering an even, luminous colour that’s a million miles from the typically orange faux glow. No smell. No streaks. No drama.
£44.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

TAN-LUXE The Crème Advanced Hydration Self Tan Facial Crème 65ml BNIB
£18.97
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tan-Luxe The Water Hydrating Self-Tan Water 200ml - Light
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Tan-Luxe The Face Illuminating Self-Tan Drops 30ml - Medium/Dark
£34.85
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery