Tan-Luxe The Face Anti-Age Rejuvenating Self-Tan Drops 30ml - Light/Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Tan-Luxe The Face Anti-Age Rejuvenating Self-Tan Drops Light/Medium - 30ml

2-3 days
£33.40
Delivery from £3.90

Tan-Luxe The Face Anti-Age Rejuvenating Self-Tan Drops 30ml - Light/Medium

2 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Tan-luxe The Face Anti-age Tan Drops 30ml, Tanning, Light Medium

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.50

Tan-Luxe The Face Anti-Age Light/Medium 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£53.99
Delivery from £4.95

Product information

At a glance

• Hydrating formula: Keeps skin moisturized and youthful.
• Customizable glow: Adjust drops for desired tan intensity.
• Easy application: Mix with moisturizer for seamless use.

Similar products

THE-FOX-TAN Self-tanner Self-TanLuxe Velvet Tanning Mitt
£10.36
£11.39 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TAN-LUXE The Crème, (65ml) Hydrating Self Tanning Moisturizer, Natural Ingredients & Vegan
£29.97
46.11 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tan-Luxe The Face Anti-Age Rejuvenating Self-Tan Drops 30ml - Medium/Dark
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tan-Luxe The Illuminator 30ml
£38.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Tan-Luxe The Face Anti-Age Rejuvenating Self-Tan Drops 30ml - Light/Medium

Cheapest offer

Meet your moisturiser’s new best friend: THE FACE Anti Age by TAN-LUXE. Just a few drops added to any point in your existing skin care regime will take lifeless, lacklustre complexions to the beach and back, imparting an effortless, youthful and natural-looking glow. Enriched with raspberry seed oil, vitamin E and aloe vera, every droplet of this miracle formula bronzes, boosts and fortifies skin’s fabric. For additional anti-ageing benefits, it’s super-charged with a tri-collagen booster to keep skin plump and supple while enhancing elasticity. A million miles away from the tell-tale ‘tangoed’ look of so many traditional fake tans, THE FACE Anti Age comes in two shades - ‘Light to Medium’ and ‘Medium to Dark’. Like a sun-drenched holiday in a bottle (without any of the skin-damaging rays), it delivers even, luminous colour that can be customised by adding extra drops to your chosen skin care product. No smell. No streaks. No drama. Just glow and go.
£32.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk