Tandex Flexi 25 Interdental Brushes - Lemon 1.1mm - Pack of 1

Tandex Flexi 25 Interdental Brushes - Lemon 1.1mm - Pack of 3

Used Offers from

Tandex Flexi 25 Interdental Brushes - Lemon 1.1mm - Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery

Tandex Flexi 25 Interdental Brushes - Lemon 1.1mm - Pack of 2

In stock
£27.99
14.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tandex Flexi 25 Interdental Brushes - Lemon 1.1mm - Pack of 3

In stock
£39.49
13.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tandex Flexi 25 Interdental Brushes - Lemon 1.1mm - Pack of 4

In stock
£51.49
12.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tandex Flexi 25 Interdental Brushes - Lilac 1.4mm - Pack of 1
£15.29
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tandex Flexi Interdental Brushes - Coral 0.70mm - Pack of 25
Free Delivery
Tandex Flexi Interdental Brushes - Tangerine 0.45mm - Pack of 25
Free Delivery
Tandex Flexi 1.0mm Interdental Brushes - Aqua - Pack of 25
£15.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tandex Flexi 0.90mm Interdental Brushes - Ruby - Pack of 25
Free Delivery
Tandex Flexi 25 Interdental Brushes - Lemon 1.1mm - Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Specially designed interdental brush with an ergonomic grip The flexible grip makes it easy to reach even interdental spaces in the back of the mouth Efficient and gentle treatment for booth teeth and gums For the removal of plaque and the reduction of gum infection
£16.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk