Tandex Flexi 6 ISO 5 Lime 1.6mm Interdental Brushes - Pack of 1

Tandex Flexi 6 ISO 5 Lime 1.6mm Interdental Brushes - Pack of 4

Used Offers from

Tandex Flexi 6 ISO 5 Lime 1.6mm Interdental Brushes - Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
1.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tandex Flexi 6 ISO 5 Lime 1.6mm Interdental Brushes - Pack of 2

In stock
£10.79
0.9 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tandex Flexi 6 ISO 5 Lime 1.6mm Interdental Brushes - Pack of 3

In stock
£14.79
0.82 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tandex Flexi 6 ISO 5 Lime 1.6mm Interdental Brushes - Pack of 4

In stock
£18.79
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tandex Flexi 6 ISO 5 Lime 1.6mm Interdental Brushes - Pack of 6

In stock
£25.84
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tandex Flexi 6 ISO 5 Lime 1.6mm Interdental Brushes - Pack of 10

In stock
£39.19
0.65 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tandex Flexi Interdental Brushes Ruby Pink, Set of 6
£11.56
1.93 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tandex Flexi Interdental Brushes Pack of 6 Red 0.50 mm Value Pack (3 x 6 Pieces)
£20.36
1.13 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tandex Flexi Interdental Brushes Pack of 6 Light Green 1 mm Value Pack of 3 (3 x 6 Pieces)
£21.44
1.19 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tandex Flexi Interdental Brushes - Lime 1.60mm - Pack of 25
£15.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tandex Flexi Interdental Brushes Turquoise X Micro (6 Pieces)
£8.93
1.49 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tandex Flexi 6 ISO 5 Lime 1.6mm Interdental Brushes - Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Specially designed interdental brush with an ergonomic grip Efficient and gentle treatment for booth teeth and gums For the removal of plaque and the reduction of gum infection Help stops the gums from bleeding Product packaging might differ subject to availability of stock. Product is the same, but packaging and product design might be different.
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk