Tangent Power Ampster III Power Amplifier

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£248.95
Free Delivery

Tangent Power Ampster III Power Amplifier

In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Tangent PowerAmpster III Poweramp

1 day
£249.00
Free Delivery

Tangent PowerAmpster III Stereo Power Amplifier, Black

3-5 Working Days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Tangent PowerAmpster III Stereo/Mono Power Amplifier 2x100W Hi-Fi Amp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery
Tangent Power Ampster III Power Amplifier

Cheapest offer

Compact Class D power amplifier with cool-running design 50W per channel into 8 ohms Up to 100W per channel with 4 ohm speakers Mono bridge mode delivers up to 200W per channel (with second unit) Crisp, punchy sound with room-filling performance Studio-quality XLR balanced inputs for low noise and distortion Excellent resistance to electrical interference on long cable runs 12V trigger input for remote power on/off Ideal partner for Tangent preAmp III with matched sound tuning Suitable for desktop hi-fi, TV audio, studio, DJ and multiroom systems
£248.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tangent PowerAmpster II Black
£217.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tangent Ampster BT III Stereo Amplifier, Black
£199.00
Go to shop
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Tangent Ampster TV II HDMI Amplifier Black
£189.00
GBP 189.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tangent Pre Amp III Pre Amplifier
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery