Yuzu Organic Soap Transparent one size

Tangent Yuzu hand soap 350 ml

Yuzu Organic Soap Transparent one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£21.00
Delivery from £12.00

Tangent Yuzu hand soap 350 ml

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£21.90
Delivery from £9.90

Tangent GC - Yuzu Liquid Soap 350 ml

in_stock
£23.20
Delivery from £9.00

Tangent GC - yuzu soap - Hand soap & scrub

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95

Tangent GC Yuzu Organic 350 ml Hand Wash OS

In stock
£32.00
91.43 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Tangent Yuzu hand lotion 350 ml
£26.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Yuzu organic hand cream Silver one size
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Tangent GC Yuzu Delicate Organic Detergent - Natural Liquid Laundry Detergent for Delicates, Soft Citrus & Floral Notes, Plant Based, Cruelty-Free & Sustainable, Made in Sweden, 16.9 oz
£26.00
52.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Yuzu Organic Soap Transparent one size

Cheapest offer

Made with pure plant oils, this organic soap gently cleanses and deeply moisturises. Its fragrance offers subtle fruity notes, between mandarin and grapefruit, for a delicate scent on the skin.INGREDIENTSAqua, Potassium Cocoate, Glycerin, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Parfum, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Potassium Olivate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Sodium Chloride, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool.. Natural-ingredient based castile soap, Ingredients resulting from organic farming, For hands and body. Composition : No artificial colourings, Preservative free, Without petrochemicals, Once the soap has been produced, a selection of perfumed oils are infused in order to create its scent.. Made in : France.
£21.00
smallable.com/en