Tangerine Dream Franz Kafka The Castle: Remastered - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record KSCOPE1069 Kscope 2020

Tangerine Dream Franz Kafka - The Castle (Vinyl) 12" Album (Gatefold Cover)

Tangerine Dream Franz Kafka The Castle: Remastered - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record KSCOPE1069 Kscope 2020

Cheapest Price
within 1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.35

Tangerine Dream - Franz Kafka - The Castle ( 2LP 140Gram Vinyl Gatefold ) [VINYL]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Tangerine Dream - Franz Kafka - The Castle ( 2LP 140Gram Vinyl Gatefold ) [VINYL]

In stock
£34.85
Free Delivery

TANGERINE DREAM - FRANZ KAFKA - THE CASTLE - Vinyl Record - K600z

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.71
Free Delivery

TANGERINE DREAM - FRANZ KAFKA - THE CASTLE - Vinyl Record - K4z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.71
Free Delivery

Tangerine Dream : Franz Kafka - The Castle VINYL 12" Album (Gatefold Cover) 2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.74
Free Delivery

Tangerine Dream - Franz Kafka - The Castle ( 2LP 140Gram Vinyl Gatefold ) [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.81
Free Delivery

Tangerine Dream - Franz Kafka - The Castle ( 2LP 140Gram Vinyl Gatefold ) [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.04
Free Delivery

FRANZ KAFKA - THE CASTLE - TANGERINE DREAM

£37.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tangerine Dream Franz Kafka The Castle: Remastered - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record KSCOPE1069 Kscope 2020

Cheapest offer

TANGERINE DREAM Franz Kafka The Castle (2020 UK/EU limited edition 10-track double album 2-LP - The FIRST vinyl pressing of the 2013 album release newly remastered for vinyl by regular Tangerine Dream collaborator Harald Pairits. Released aspart of Eastgates Sonic Poem Series there is a hidden secret behind this unfinished story by Franz Kafka - The Castle is never meant to be a building as we would expect it. Kafka goes further much further. The story follows a deeper study of mankind and society and is maybe one of the most challenging projects Tangerine Dream came up with. The gatefold picture sleeve remains unopened within its hype-stickered resealable outer bag) Track Listing: A1. Approaching Snowy Village A2. Odd Welcome A3. The Untouchable Castle B1. The Apparently Lunatic Hierarchy B2. Barnabas The Messenger B3. Irredeemable Entity C1. The Implicit Will To Meet Klamm C2. Desperate Neverending Longing D1. Surrender And Adaption D2. A Place Of Mercy
£29.99
within 1-3 working days
uk.rarevinyl.com