Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Tickled Pink

Tangle Teezer Hair Brush Easy Dry Go Pink

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Tickled Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £4.08

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Tickled Pink

In stock
£12.52
Delivery from £0.50

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Blowdry Hairbrush brush for quick blow-drying Tickled Pink

9 working days
£12.98
Delivery from £8.82

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Tickled Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.02
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush - Tickled Pink pink

Unknown
£13.60

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Tickled Pink

3-5 days
£16.75
Delivery from £5.00

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Tickled Pink

In stock
£16.87
Delivery from £13.99

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Tickled Pink

£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush Tickled Pink

2 to 5 day
£17.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Everyday Detangling Spray for Thick-Curly Hair 150ml
£7.19
Compare 12 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tangle Teezer Original Thick & Curly Shampoo 250ml
£15.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.99
Tangle Teezer Hair Pick comb for volume in wavy and curly hair 1 pcs
£8.74
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Original Mini Leo Orange children's hair brush 1 pcs, Leo Orange
£8.03
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush for Fine to Medium Wet Hair - Adds Volume, Smoothness & Shine - Blow Dry Hair Brush Cuts Down Time & Damage - Tickled Pink

Cheapest offer

FINE TO MEDIUM HAIR: Get salon-quality results at home with the Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush - adding natural volume, lift, shine & smoothness to your fine to medium hair PROMOTES HEALTHY HAIR: Our innovative, patented bottle-shaped teeth & vent quickly dry the hair, cutting down on time & damage - perfect for taming frizzy hair BLOW DRY HAIR BRUSH: The Ultimate Blow Dry brush is ideal for fine to medium hair types, while the Large Ultimate Blow Dry is best suited for thick & curly hair SALON QUALITY RESULTS: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, use a detangler hair brush, before finishing with our styling comb TRAVEL ACCESSORIES: Lightweight & with a comfortable handle, this blow dry brush fits in your bag - perfect for hair styling away from home
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.