Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes Compact-StylerStraight & Curly HairHairbrush Rose Gold

Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Brush Rose Gold

Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes Compact-StylerStraight & Curly HairHairbrush Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£14.46
£14.46 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Hairbrush - Rose Gold/Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.97
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Black & Rose Gold

3-4 days
£15.93
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Travel with Protective Cover - Black & Rose Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.81
Delivery from £1.99

Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Rose Gold/Black

Unknown
£17.00
Delivery from £2.95

Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Rose Gold Black

Delivery unknown
£18.20
Delivery from £7.60

Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Travel with Protective Cover - Black & Rose Gold

£18.49
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Compact styler detangling hairbrush rose gold black 1 Gram

2-3 days
£19.39
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Travel with Protective Cover - Black & Rose Gold

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Rose Gold Cream
£10.50
GBP 10.50 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Puma Neon Pink compact hair brush Pink
£10.77
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Compact Styler Detangling Hair Brush Rainbow Galore
£9.14
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Tangle Teezer | The Compact Styler Detangling Hairbrush | Travel-Friendly with Protective Cover & Two-Tiered Teeth Design | Perfect for Wet, Dry & Flyaway Hair | Sweet Lilac & Yellow Chrome
£19.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes Compact-StylerStraight & Curly HairHairbrush Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

A shiny copper-look finish gives the Tangle Teezer Compact Styler in Rose Gold an elegant appearance, with the engraved logo on the top adding a subtle accent. Designed for the handbag and travelling, this accessory is characterised by its handy shape and protective lid. This removable attachment reliably protects the black bristles from dirt or damage during transport. When in use, the brush works with a patented two-stage technology that has been specially developed for fine to medium hair and straight to curly textures. While the longer, flexible tines gently loosen knots, the shorter bristles serve to smooth the hair surface. This combination can counteract frizz and minimise hair breakage, which can contribute to a well-groomed appearance. Both wet and dry, the tool glides through the strands without pulling. Thanks to the ergonomic shape without a handle, the product lies directly in the palm of the hand, allowing controlled application. To ensure the quality of the material in t
£14.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk