Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Pink Aprico
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Salmon Pink & Apricot
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.60
Delivery from £4.49
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Mini Salmon Pink Apricot
Delivery unknown
£11.60
Delivery from £7.60
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Salmon Pink & Apricot
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.15
Delivery from £13.99
6 Variants from £6.90
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Hairbrush Runway Pink 1 pcs.
£8.71
£9.90 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Digital Lavender
£6.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.05
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Perfect Brush For Kids & Travel - Pink Punch
£11.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler Electric Raspberry
£9.35
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Digital Lavender
£6.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.05
Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Runway Pink
£8.71
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini hairbrush
£7.70
£8.75 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Original Mini - Hairbrush Millenial Pink 1 pcs.
£6.86
£7.80 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Mini Ultimate Detangler Fine & Fragile Jade Lagoon
£11.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49