Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush Panther Black

Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes OriginalStraight & Curly HairHairbrush Panther Black

Used Offers from

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush Panther Black

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.50

Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes OriginalStraight & Curly HairHairbrush Panther Black

5-8 working days
£12.00
£12.00 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams The Original Detangling Hairbrush - Panther Black black

Unknown
£12.00

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Panther Black

In stock
£13.03
Delivery from £13.99

Tangle Teezer Black hairbrush - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.14
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush

2-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.32

Tangle Teezer The Original Black

3-4 days
£13.98
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Panther Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Tangle Teezer The Original Brush

2 to 5 day
£15.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Everyday Detangling Spray for Thick-Curly Hair 150ml
£7.19
Compare 12 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tangle Teezer Original Thick & Curly Shampoo 250ml
£15.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.99
Tangle Teezer Hair Pick comb for volume in wavy and curly hair 1 pcs
£8.74
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Original Mini Leo Orange children's hair brush 1 pcs, Leo Orange
£8.03
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush Panther Black

Cheapest offer

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Hairbrush Panther Black gently works through knots to leave hair smooth, shiny and manageable. This cult detangling brush suits straight to wavy, regular hair types who want pain-free, quick detangling on wet or dry hair. Its patented two-tier teeth technology reduces pulling and breakage while helping hair look healthier and less frizzy with every stroke. **Key Features** - **Effortless detangling**: Glides through wet or dry hair to loosen knots with minimal pulling or discomfort. - **Patented two-tier teeth**: Longer teeth detangle while shorter teeth smooth cuticles for enhanced shine and softness. - **Ergonomic, palm-friendly design**: Compact, curved shape fits comfortably in hand for easy, controlled styling anywhere. ### Is Tangle Teezer Original Panther Black suitable for my hair type? This Original Detangling Hairbrush is designed primarily for straight to wavy, regular hair types that struggle with everyday knots and tangles. It works well o
£11.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com