Tangle Teezer - Original Fine & Fragile detangling hairbrush - Mint Violet - NEW

Used Offers from

Tangle Teezer - Original Fine & Fragile detangling hairbrush - Mint Violet - NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Original Fine & Fragile - Mint Lilac Mint

2-5 working days
£14.00

Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Mint Violet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Mint Violet

In stock
£21.55
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Fine & Fragile Detangling Brush Mint Violet

6-9 days
£23.12
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Mint Violet

In stock
£25.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Original Mini Leo Orange children's hair brush 1 pcs, Leo Orange
£8.03
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Original Salmon Pink & Hyper Yellow
£11.70
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes OriginalStraight & Curly HairHairbrush Panther Black
£11.99
Compare 14 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tangle Teezer Original Mini Brush mini brush Millenial Pink
£6.72
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer The Original Plant Detangling Hair Brush Earth Purple
£10.43
Compare 5 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer - Original Fine & Fragile detangling hairbrush - Mint Violet - NEW

Cheapest offer

Department: Unisex / Type: Detangling Brush / Material composition: 50% Cotton / Package dimensions: 12.9 x 8.2 x 5.3 centimetres / Manufacturer: Tangle Teezer / Features: Soft Pins, Antistatic / Material: Plastic / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£10.95
ebay.co.uk