Tangle Teezer Original Plant Brush eco professional hair detangling brush 1 pcs, Lilac

Cheapest Price
9 working days
£10.43
Delivery from £8.82

Tangle Teezer Original Plant Brush 1 ea - 1 ea - Purple

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.50
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer The Original Plant Detangling Hair Brush Earth Purple

3-4 days
£14.37
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer Original Plant Brush - Purple

2 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Plant Brush Earthy Purple 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£22.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Original Mini Leo Orange children's hair brush 1 pcs, Leo Orange
£8.03
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes OriginalStraight & Curly HairHairbrush Panther Black
£9.36
£12.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Original Mini Hair Brush
£7.10
£9.10 / 1 pcs.
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes OriginalMini - Hairbrush Millenial Pink
£6.32
£8.10 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Original Plant Brush eco professional hair detangling brush 1 pcs, Lilac

Cheapest offer

£10.43
9 working days
Glamot.com