Tangle Teezer The Original Ice Blue

Used Offers from

Tangle Teezer The Original Ice Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£7.50
Delivery from £2.95

Tangle Teezer The Original Hairbrush - Ice Blue

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.22
Free Delivery

Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes OriginalStraight & Curly HairHairbrush Ice Blue

5-8 working days
£13.40
£13.40 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer The Original Ice Blue

3-4 days
£14.06
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer Original Ice Blue

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.45
Delivery from £7.60

Tangle Teezer Original Detangling Brush (Ice Blue) - Detangling Brush for Strong & Unruly Hair - Gentle Combing without Pulling - Anti-Frizz, Vegan & Cruelty Free - Wet & Dry Hair

In stock
£21.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Large Wet Detangling Brush Black Gloss
£11.56
£11.56 / 1 pcs.
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler hairbrush for all hair types type
£11.62
£15.50 / 1 pcs.
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
£11.62
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Pink Aprico
£10.20
£10.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Original Ice Blue

Cheapest offer

The cult favourite. Tangle Teezers first born, the Original is their multi award-winning hairbrush that started it all. Ideal for straight-to-wavy hair types, Tangle Teezers patented two-tiered teeth technology is the star of the show. Gliding through wet and dry hair, the long teeth detangle, while the shorter teeth smooth the hair cuticle. The results are smooth and healthier-looking hair with increased shine and no tugging or pulling. 81% agree they had healthier-looking hair* (Based on a self assessment test of 187 women using the Pink Fizz Original) Ingredients Please refer to product packaging.
£7.50
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)