Tangle Teezer Detangling Hairbrush - choose your Hair type & Brush Type & color

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Hairbrush - Maintains & Blends Wigs, Weaves, Extensions & Clip-Ins - For Volume, Texture, Shine & Brushing Out Curls - Millennial Pink

Tangle Teezer Detangling Hairbrush - choose your Hair type & Brush Type & color

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Easy Dry & Go Styler - Pink 1 pcs.

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.97
£13.60 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's The Ultimate Styler - Millenial Pink

5-7 working days
£13.60
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams The Ultimate Styler - Millenial Pink pink

Unknown
£13.60

Tangle Teezer Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Millennial Pink

2 to 3 day delivery
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Hairbrush - Maintains & Blends Wigs, Weaves, Extensions & Clip-Ins - For Volume, Texture, Shine & Brushing Out Curls - Millennial Pink

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.28
Delivery from £13.99

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler - Millennial Pink Pink

2-5 working days
£16.00

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Millenial Pink

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler Hairbrush - Maintains & Blends Wigs, Weaves, Extensions & Clip-Ins - For Volume, Texture, Shine & Brushing Out Curls - Millennial Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Tangle Teezer Detangling Hairbrush - choose your Hair type & Brush Type & color

Cheapest offer

Brush Type: Wigs, weaves, Extensions / Type: Detangling Brush / Shape: Oval / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Theme: Fashion / Features: Soft Pins / Hair Type: All Hair Types / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 24 cm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Suitable For: Hair / Colour: #2 Large Pink
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler hairbrush for all hair types type
£11.59
£13.17 / 1 pcs.
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Large Wet Detangling Brush Black Gloss
£11.97
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Runway Pink
£8.71
£9.90 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
£12.19
£13.85 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Adult Paddle hairbrush Black 1 pc(s)
£10.56
£12.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95