Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Ultimate Large - Black Gloss 1 pcs.

Tangle Teezer Large Wet Detangling Brush Black Gloss

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.97
£13.60 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's The Large Wet Detangler Hairbrush - Black Gloss

5-7 working days
£13.60
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams The Large Wet Detangler Hairbrush - Black Gloss black

Unknown
£13.60

Tangle Teezer The Large Wet Detangler Black Gloss

8-9 days
£14.50
Delivery from £6.00

Tangle Teezer The Large Wet Detangler Hairbrush Black Gloss

2 to 3 day delivery
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Large Wet Detangler

Unknown
£16.00
Delivery from £2.95

Tangle Teezer Large Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for Thick, Curly & Long Hair - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Large Paddle - Black Gloss

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Large - Black Gloss Black

2-5 working days
£16.00

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Large Detangler Brush - Black Gloss

2 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

The Wet Detangler Ultimate Large from Tangle Teezer was developed for an uncomplicated brushing experience. This hairbrush is specially designed for use on wet hair and helps to gently detangle knots. Its ergonomically shaped handle ensures safe and comfortable handling, even in the shower. The flexible, two-stage bristles glide through the hair without pulling or tugging. Thanks to the larger brush head, a larger section of hair is covered at once, which can shorten the application time. The brush is suitable for different hair types, from straight to curly, and can also be used to evenly work in care products such as conditioners or treatments. The minimalist, black design makes it a functional and stylish accessory in any bathroom. Designed for use on wet hair Larger brush head for faster application Two-stage, flexible bristles for gentle detangling Ergonomic handle for safe handling Suitable for straight and curly hair
£11.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Ultimate Large Pink Velvet 1 pcs.
£12.35
£16.47 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
£11.59
£13.17 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Larger Wet Detangler Vanilla Detangling brush 1ct
£12.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5060630047382 Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Large szczotka do włosów Pink Hibi
£17.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99