Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Ultimate - Safron 1 pcs.

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.77
£12.24 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle Saffron

2 days
£11.30
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle Saffron

Unknown
£14.00
Delivery from £2.95

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle Saffron

3-4 days
£14.60
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer Extra Gentle Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Wet & Dry Hair - With Unique Wide-Spaced Teeth for Gentle & Effective Detangling - For Less Hair Fall & Breakage - Saffron

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle Giant Peach

Shipped Tomorrow
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Tangle Teezer Extra Gentle Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Wet & Dry Hair - With Unique Wide-Spaced Teeth for Gentle & Effective Detangling - For Less Hair Fall & Breakage - Saffron

£17.51
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

The Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Prone to Breakage in the colour Saffron was developed for a gentle brushing experience, especially on wet hair. Its speciality lies in the arrangement of the bristles: the patented two-stage system with Soft-Flex technology consists of long bristles for detangling and shorter bristles that smooth the hair surface. The bristles are designed in such a way that they yield flexibly and thus reduce tugging when combing. This enables gentle gliding through the hair, from roots to ends. The ergonomically shaped handle ensures safe handling, even in the shower. The design in a warm saffron colour also gives the hairbrush a modern and appealing look. Designed for use on wet hair Patented, two-stage soft-flex bristles Ergonomic handle for a secure grip Can support gentle detangling
£10.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler hairbrush for all hair types type
£11.59
£13.17 / 1 pcs.
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
£12.19
£13.85 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Large Wet Detangling Brush Black Gloss
£11.97
£13.60 / 1 pcs.
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Runway Pink
£8.71
£9.90 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95