Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Ultimate - Lilac & Blue 1 pcs.

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Wet hair brush for wet hair 1 pcs, Lilac Blue

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.84
£12.32 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Lilac Cloud Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.75
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Brush Lilac Blue

3-4 days
£13.98
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Brush - Lilac/Blue

Unknown
£14.00
Delivery from £2.95

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler - Lilac Cloud

2-5 working days
£14.00

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush for All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Lilac Cloud Blue

£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

The Wet Detangler in Lilac & Blue - the brush for the whole family With its soft bristles, the Tangle Teezer from The Wet Detangler detangles even very tangled hair painlessly. The handy hairbrush adapts to the handle and promotes blood circulation by brushing the scalp, which stimulates hair roots and encourages hair growth. With the Tangle Teezer in Lilac & Blue you can detangle knotted hair particularly gently and without damaging it . Hair care without tugging The Wet Detangler Tangle Teezer provides particularly soothing and gentle care for damp hair. Effortless gliding, whether at home after a shower or in the swimming pool, makes the hairbrush a favourite with children and adults alike. Start at the ends of the hair and work your way up the lengths to the scalp - gently detangling tangles without breakage. Stylish and functional - THE brush for every occasion The hairbrush in Lilac & Blue is not only suitable for fine and easily tangled hair, but also for frizzy curls, above-ave
£10.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Digital Lavender
£6.90
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.05
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Matte Pumice Gray
£11.89
£13.51 / 1 pcs.
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Large Wet Detangling Brush Black Gloss
£11.97
£13.60 / 1 pcs.
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
£12.19
£13.85 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Midnight Silver midnight silver 90g
£13.50
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95