Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Pink Dust

Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile brush for wet fine hair Pink

Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Pink Dust

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.02
Delivery from £13.99

Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Pink Dust

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.32
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile Hair Pink Dust

6-9 days
£22.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Wet hair brush for wet hair 1 pcs, Lilac Blue
£10.84
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Wet Detangling Brush For Unruly And Frizzy Hair type Millennial Pink
£11.56
£12.70 / 1 pcs.
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Matte Pumice Gray
£13.05
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Adult Paddle hairbrush Black 1 pc(s)
£11.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Straight & Curly Chrome Brush for detangling wet hair 1 pcs, Pink Thrill
£14.93
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle Teezer Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Pink Dust

Cheapest offer

FINE & FRAGILE: Designed exclusively for coloured, fine & thin hair; Tangle Teezer's gentle detangling brush with soft-flex teeth reduces pulling & breakage - for the most vulnerable hair type for the ultimate hair care experience GENTLE ON HAIR & SCALP: Bristles are gentle on the scalp, stimulating circulation & hair growth, while minimising scalp irritation - suitable for sensitive scalps for soothing brushing experience NO TANGLES: Our patented two-tiered teeth effortlessly detangle knots, minimising breakage & damage - this smoothing hair brush is suitable for use on dry hair or in the shower on wet hair HAIR CONCERNS: Confidently tackle concerns of thinning & hair loss with this innovative design - this paddle brush with a comfortable handle, makes shiny, frizz-free hair effortless HAIRCARE ROUTINE: For best results, prep your scalp with Tangle Teezer Scalp Exfoliator & Massager, using your detangler hair brush, style with our blow dry hair brush & styling comb
£14.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk