Tanglewood TWT 20 Tiare Baritone Ukulele Natural Ebony

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£145.00
Free Delivery

Tanglewood® Tiare - TWT-20" Baritone Ukulele - Ebony - Satin Finish - Laser Cut Tribal Rosette - Gig Bag

In stock
£147.50
Delivery from £19.00

Tanglewood® Tiare - TWT-20" Baritone Ukulele - Ebony - Satin Finish - Laser Cut Tribal Rosette - Gig Bag

In stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

Tanglewood TWT20 Tiare Baritone Ukulele - Ebony

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery
Tanglewood TWT 20 Tiare Baritone Ukulele Natural Ebony

Cheapest offer

The Tanglewood TWT20 Tiare Baritone Ukulele is fully crafted from ebony delivering a beautiful dynamic tone with excellent depth and fantastic dynamics. A stunning aesthetic its baritone size which is the largest in the ukulele family it works to bridge the gap between a ukulele and a classical guitar with its strings matching perfectly to the top four string of a guitars standard tuning. Its compact size makes it the perfect travel companion for guitarists looking for an instrument to practice on the go. A delight to play the instrument makes the ideal companion to every musician.
£145.00
1 day
Gear4music.com