Tanness 140 Battery Organizer Storage Case with Tester - Large Capacity Shockproof Holder Bag for AA, AAA, 9V, C & D Sizes - Portable Travel Organizer (Batteries Not Included)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.46
Delivery from £4.49

Tanness Battery Storage Organiser Bag 140 Capacity - Fireproof Waterproof Case - Removable Battery Tester

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.46
Delivery from £6.00

Tanness 140 Battery Organizer Storage Case with Tester - Large Capacity Shockproof Holder Bag for AA, AAA, 9V, C & D Sizes - Portable Travel Organizer (Batteries Not Included)

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Tanness 140 Battery Case with Tester AAA AA 9V Flat C D Batteries in Black Tanness Black

3-5 working days
£17.99
Tanness 140 Battery Organizer Storage Case with Tester - Large Capacity Shockproof Holder Bag for AA, AAA, 9V, C & D Sizes - Portable Travel Organizer (Batteries Not Included)

Cheapest offer

: The battery storage box offers large capacity to store all types of batteries. It can store 140 batteries of various sizes in AAA, AA, 9V, C, and D sizes and comes with a removable battery tester (Batteries not included). The battery box keeps all your batteries safe and organised. : This battery holder case is coated in liquid silicon which is fireproof and waterproof materials. The battery case storage ensures the safety and security of your batteries. This 9v battery holder can withstand high temperatures, avoid water drop damage, and keep batteries secure. - : The battery storage case comes with a 360-degree smooth zipper bag. It offers convenient storage for different battery types. It also includes extra pockets for larger batteries or accessories and provides a comprehensive storage solution. : The battery box storage features a removable battery tester with an easy-to-read analogue meter. This aa battery holder allows you to efficiently check the remaining capacity of various batteries and simplify maintenance on rechargeable ones with the included tester. & : The battery storage box comes with a comfortable handle. The aa battery case reduces hand strain during transportation. The durable handle and strong zipper ensure ease of use. The strong zipper ensures secure closure. The measurement of battery tester is 35x24x9cm when closed.
£15.46
amazon.co.uk