Taos Gerio Dark Chocolate Peanut Brittle Balls | No Added Sugar Gluten Free Pouch 200g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.95
3.48 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.99

Taos Gerio Dark Chocolate Peanut Brittle Balls | No Added Sugar Gluten Free Wholesale Bag 750g

In stock
£24.95
124.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £5.99
Taos Gerio Dark Chocolate Peanut Brittle Balls | No Added Sugar Gluten Free Pouch 200g

Cheapest offer

Dark chocolate with a crunchy peanut brittle centre in assorted coloured foils No added sugar Peanut brittle centre Individually foil wrapped and packaged in a heat sealed foil pouch Approximately 40 of these sweets per 200g
£6.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Taos Gerio Stevia Fruit Jelies Sugar Free Sweets Gerio Foil Pouch 300g
£7.50
25.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99