Tapered Lampshades for Table Lamps | Poly Cotton Large Lampshades for Floor Lamps | Small Lampshades for Standard Lamps (White, 40cm Diameter)
Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 40Cm White Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma White Tapered Poly Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 16"
5-7 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma White Tapered Poly Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps White
Unknown
£32.99
Similar products
ValueLights | Alba Small Tapered Leaf Pleated Ceiling Lamp Shade | Shades & Home Improvements Essential | 25cm Shade Width
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Tapered Grey Faux Linen Lampshade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 40cm Shade Width
£19.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Easy Fit White Petal Pleated Fabric Scallop Tapered Light Shade Bedroom Hallway Lampshade | Shades, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 250mm Shade Width
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery