Yours Women's Tapered Trousers in Black | Size: 34/36

Tapered Trousers Yours Black 34-36

Yours Women's Tapered Trousers in Black | Size: 34/36

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£21.25
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Tapered Trousers In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.25

Yours Curve The Elasticated Tapered Stretch Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Tapered Trousers in Black | Size: 34/36

Cheapest offer

Update your workwear wardrobe with this sleek pair of Yours Curve tapered trousers. Woven from a comfortable stretch fabric with an elasticated waistband, they are an ultra-comfortable staple for your smart wardrobe. For a trendy office look, match them with a simple shirt and a pair of black mules. | Yours Women's Tapered Trousers in Black | Size: 34/36
£21.25
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yours Curve Linen Tie Front Tapered Joggers - Women's - Plus Size Curve White
£25.50
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
High Waist Tapered Trousers Yours Black 22-24
£25.50
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Yours Curve Stretch Tapered Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£20.40
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99