Tara Black Faux Leather Bar Chair - Silver

Used Offers from

Tara Black Faux Leather Bar Chair - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Geometric Black Faux Leather Bar Chair, Stable Bar Chair For Breakfast, Robust Design Bar Chair For Kitchen

1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Geometric Black Faux Leather Bar Chair, Stable Bar Chair For Breakfast, Robust Design Bar Chair For Kitchen Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£94.99

Premier Housewares Tara Black Faux Leather Bar Chair

2-3 days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oasis Tara Faux Leather Slingback Mary Jane Flats In Black black
£35.10
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Oasis Tara Faux Suede Square Toe Ballet Pumps In Natural Black natural black
£35.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Oasis Tara Faux Leather Slingback Mary Jane Flats In Black black
£35.10
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Tara Black Faux Leather Bar Chair - Silver

Cheapest offer

Black faux leather is used to upholster the plump seat and backrest, with twin line stitching forming an array of diamond shapes across its surface. Use the slim chrome lever beneath the seat to adjust its height.
£86.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk