Tara: Then and Now, Here and There, , Paperback

Tara: Then and Now, Here and There: Archives and Practices of the Experimental Design Bureau in Vilnius 1960s-1980s

Tara: Then and Now, Here and There, , Paperback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.74
Free Delivery

Tara: Then and Now, Here and There: Archives and Practices of the Experimental Design Bureau in Vilnius 1960s-1980s

In stock
£28.73
Delivery from £4.50

Tara: Then and Now, Here and There: Archives and Practices of the Experimental Design Bureau in Vilnius 1960s-1980s

In stock
£29.06
Delivery from £2.80

Tara: Then and Now, Here and There: Archives and Practices of the Experimental Design Bureau in Vilnius 1960s-1980s

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£29.73
Free Delivery

Tara: Then and Now, Here and There: Archives and Practices of the Experimental Design Bureau in Vilnius 1960s-1980s

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.48
Free Delivery

Tara: Then and Now, Here and There: Archives and Practices of the Experimental Design Bureau in Vilnius 1960s-1980s

In stock
£34.00
Delivery from £13.99

Tara: Then and Now, Here and There - 9783959058605

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.18
Free Delivery

Tara: Then and Now, Here and There: Archives and Practices of the Experimental Design Bureau in Vilnius 1960s-1980s

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£36.09
Free Delivery

Tara: Then and Now, Here and There: Archives and Practices of the Experimental D

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Buddhism God Bodhisattva Green Tara Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Royal Tara Set Welsh Red Dragon Cup, Welsh Daffodil Mug & Welsh Brew Tea(50 Teabags)
£56.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.21
Buddhism God Bodhisattva Green Tara Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Royal Tara Highland Cow of Scotland Handmade Round Christmas Tree Ornament 7.5cm
£19.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Buddhism God Bodhisattva Green Tara Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tara: Then and Now, Here and There, , Paperback

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Tara: Then and Now, Here and There : Archives and Practices of the Experimental Design Bureau in Vilnius 1960s-1980s / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3083265713 / Publisher: Dreen, Markus, Anne Koenig U. JAN Wenzel. Spectormag Gbr / Item Length: 8.2 in / Intended Audience: Trade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tara: Then and Now, Here and There : Archives and Practices of the Experimental Design Bureau in Vilnius 1960s-1980s by Deimante Jasiuleviciute (2025, Trade Paperback) / Publication Year: 2025 / EAN: 9783959058605 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9783959058605 / Illustrator: Yes / ISBN-13: 9783959058605 / Author: Deimante Jasiuleviciute / ISBN-10: 3959058608 / Genre: Design / Topic: Criticism / Item Weight: 23.4 oz. / Item Width: 8.2 in / Number of Pages: 306 Pages
£25.74
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.