Target Control Pond Repair Tape Kit | Black 3M X 100MM | Black Butyl Pond Liner Repair Tape for Outdoor Use, Waterproof Patch & Seal Tape for Pond, Liner & Gutter Repairs

Target Control Waterproof Repair Tape | Black 3M X 100MM | Pond Liner Repair Kit, Butyl, Roofing, Gutter & Flashing Patch Seal

Used Offers from

Target Control Pond Repair Tape Kit | Black 3M X 100MM | Black Butyl Pond Liner Repair Tape for Outdoor Use, Waterproof Patch & Seal Tape for Pond, Liner & Gutter Repairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Target Control Waterproof Repair Tape, Black 3M X 100mm, Pond Liner Repair Kit, Butyl, Roofing, Gutter & Flashing Patch Seal

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Target Control Butyl Tape Waterproof | 5M X 100MM
£25.51
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Echomax Active-X Radar Target Enhancer C/W Waterproof Control Box - White/Black
£212.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Target Control Pond Repair Tape Kit | Black 3M X 100MM | Black Butyl Pond Liner Repair Tape for Outdoor Use, Waterproof Patch & Seal Tape for Pond, Liner & Gutter Repairs

Cheapest offer

INDUSTRIAL SEALANT TAPE - Our waterproof sealing tape is the perfect solutions for guttering, showers, tents, roof felt, pond liners & pipe leaks repairs! WATERPROOF TAPE OUTDOOR USE APPLICATION - Apply tape to clean, roomtemperature surface for optimal results. Cut tape to size with liner intact using a sharp knife, ensuring its larger than the repair area. Position tape over the repair area after removing the liner; it can't be repositioned. Press firmly across tape to secure it to the repair area. *May not stick to silicone or water-repellent materials. WORKS IN CHALLENGING ENVIRONMENTS - Our waterproof tape is also uv resistant, the uv resistant backing won't be affected by direct sunlight. Ensuring a solid permanent bond! WORKING ENVIRONMENT - Our waterproof repair tape can be used between -15°c to 45°c, meaning our butyl tape waterproof can be used in high or low temperatures STRONG ADHESIVE WATERPROOF SEALING TAPE - Our industrial strength grade adhesion make our Flash Tape a strong flex tape tape which makes it a good asset for waterproof tape for shower coat and seal.
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.