Target Darts Luke Littler Gen 1 Prodigy Steel Tip Swiss Point Darts, 90% Tungsten Darts, 23G | Generation 1 Gold Steel Tip, G1 Player Edition Swiss Points Dart Sets, K-Flex Flights and Shafts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Luke Littler Tungsten Darts Set G1 Prodigy 23G SP Steel Tip 2024

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.35
Free Delivery

Target Darts Luke Littler G1 Prodigy SP 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Target Darts Luke Littler G1 Prodigy SP 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts - 23g

£149.95
Free Delivery

Luke Littler G1 Prodigy 90% Tungsten SP Steel Tip Darts by Target

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.95
Free Delivery

LUKE LITTLER G1 PRODIGY 23G SP STEEL TIP DARTS 2024

£180.00
Free Delivery
Target Darts Luke Littler Gen 1 Prodigy Steel Tip Swiss Point Darts, 90% Tungsten Darts, 23G | Generation 1 Gold Steel Tip, G1 Player Edition Swiss Points Dart Sets, K-Flex Flights and Shafts

Cheapest offer

LUKE LITTLER STEEL TIP DARTS: Designed in collaboration with Luke during his record-breaking rise to the top of the sport. As the youngest-ever World Number 1, winning the 2025 title at just 18 years old, Luke has taken the darts world by storm. 90% TUNGSTEN DART BARRELS: Boasting a stunning design with flecks of gold throughout, reflecting elegance and exclusivity, inspired by the world of collectible trading cards. Precision-engineered and meticulously re-machined to create an intricate combination grip, incorporating Pixel grip technology. Finished with spot UV and foil accents, performance coated to enhance durability and visual aesthetic (23G Barrel Length: 52mm, Diameter: 6.5mm). SWISS POINT DX DART TECHNOLOGY: With a laser-etched design for added finger grip and secure dartboard entry. Swiss Points are designed with a patented locking mechanism, allowing for effortless switching of dart points with the premium gold Swiss Point tool included. The taper and thread technology provide a secure and locked-in position, delivering stability and precision during every throw. Choose from two point lengths - 26mm and 30mm. INTEGRATED K-FLEX FLIGHTS AND SHAFTS: Incorporating Target’s revolutionary K-Flex No.2 integrated flight and shaft system, with an exclusive Luke Player-edition design in a striking purple colour to compliment the darts aesthetic. K-Flex are highly durable, yet lightweight, created using a precision mould system, the system continues to keep the flights at a 90-degree angle throughout their lifetime, guaranteeing a consistent game. PACK CONTAINS: 3x 90% Tungsten G1 Prodigy Barrels, 3x 26mm Gold Swiss DX Points, 3x 30mm Gold Swiss DX Points, 3x Purple No.2 K-Flex Flights & Shafts, 1x Premium Gold Swiss Point Keyring Tool, and 1x Target Tin Storage Box.
£109.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.