Oakley Goggles Target Line M Prizm Ski Goggles White Prizm Dark Grey/CAT3

Target Line M Matte White Prizm Dark Grey

Oakley Goggles Target Line M Prizm Ski Goggles White Prizm Dark Grey/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Goggles OO7121 TARGET LINE M 712121 Men's Sunglasses White Size Standard

3
£77.00
Free Delivery
Oakley Goggles Target Line M Prizm Ski Goggles White Prizm Dark Grey/CAT3

Cheapest offer

Target Line pairs a jumbo cylindrical lens with a low-profile, ultra-sleek frame design for an incredible field of view. We flattened the brow line of the frame to create a seamless integration with Oakley helmets. This Sutro-inspired design offers style and function for any face size. Target Line M is designed for a mid-sized fit.Features:- Fit: Medium- Cylindrical lens and low-profile frame design for increased visibility and improved helmet compatibility- By flattening the top of the goggle, Target Line is designed to provide optimal integration with Oakley helmets- Microbag included for storage and lens cleaning- Discreet frame notches at temples provide compatibility with most prescription eyewear- 40mm wide adjustable strap with silicone lining for a more secure fit- Flexible O Matter® chassis conforms to your face comfortably, even in extreme cold- All-day comfort of triple-layer face foam with moisture wicking polar fleece lining- Injection-molded Plutonite® lens material provi
£59.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)