2m 4 Gang Surge Protected LED Indicator Individually Switched UK Mains Extension - White

TARGET RB-02-4GANGSWD UK Power Extension, 2m, 4 UK Ports, Individually Switched, White, 13 Amp Fuse, Surge Protection, Status LED

2m 4 Gang Surge Protected LED Indicator Individually Switched UK Mains Extension - White

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£17.11
Delivery from £3.49

Target RB-02-4GANGSWD Uk Power Extension 2M 4 Uk Ports Individually Switched Whi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.85
Free Delivery

Target RB-02-4GANGSWD power extension 2 m 4 AC outlet(s) Indoor White

Next Day
£19.29
Free Delivery

Target RB-02-4GANGSWD power extension 2 m 4 AC outlet(s) Indoor White

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

TARGET 4 Gang 2m Surge Protected Extension Lead with LED Indicator White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.62
Free Delivery

Cables Direct RB-02-4GANGSWD surge protector White 4 AC outlet(s) 2 m

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99
2m 4 Gang Surge Protected LED Indicator Individually Switched UK Mains Extension - White

Cheapest offer

Key Features - Individually switched - Surge protection - Status LED - White - 13a Fuse - HO5VV-F 3G 1.25mm2 cable Number of Ports 4 (Individually Switched) Cable Length 2m Surge Protection Yes Colour White
£17.11
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

CDI Ignition Unit 30400-RB1-000 CDI for tgb target/blade 325 cdi-54
£111.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cables Direct RB-333W power cable Black 1.8 m C13 coupler
£15.32
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Round Baitcasting Reel Left Hand 2BB+1RB Fishing Baitcasting Reel 4.2:1 Gear Ratio Beach Casting Reel For Catfish Salmon Eel Striped Bass Tuna and Inshore and Deep Sea Fishing (Blue)
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Bnlei 2 in 1 Football Goal for Kids Foldable & Portable, Pop Up Football Rebounder Net with Carry Bag, Mini Football Goals Training with Target, Football Gifts for Boys Grils 120 * 90 * 90 cm
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Origin Storage Inception SSD 1TB 2.5in SATA 3D TLC
£124.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery