Targus Bluetooth Wireless Stereo Headset & Microphone - AEH104 Black - INC VAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Targus Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Headset, Black (AEH104GL)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Targus Wireless Stereo Headset

1-4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Targus AEH104GL Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Headset with convenient touch audio controls

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£61.28
Delivery from £9.99

Targus AEH104GL headphones/headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth Black

Next Day
£62.91
Free Delivery

Targus Wireless Stereo Headset

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.25
Free Delivery

Targus Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Headset, Black (AEH104GL)

In stock
£63.75
Free Delivery

Targus Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Headset, Black (AEH104GL)

In stock
£63.82
Free Delivery

Targus Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Headset, Black (AEH104GL)

In stock
£64.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Targus Bluetooth 4.0 Micro USB Adapter for Laptops (ACB75EU) One Size, Blue
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Targus Compact Multi-Device Antimicrobial Wireless Mouse
£22.26
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Targus Mouse Wireless With Bluetooth Black Suitable For Lefthanded People
£55.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Midsize Comfort Multi-Device Antimicrobial Wireless Mouse
£24.91
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Bluetooth Wireless Stereo Headset & Microphone - AEH104 Black - INC VAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Earpieces: Single / Title: Targus Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Headset, Black (AEH104GL) / UPC: 5051794041538 / MPN: AEH104GL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28054970162 / ProductTitle: Targus Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Headset Black (AEH104GL) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 70 mm / Weight: 160 g / Colour: Black / Brand: Targus / Form Factor: On Ear / Type: Computer Headsets / EAN: 5051794041538 / GTIN: 5051794041538 / Language: English / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Headset / Connectivity: Wireless / Microphone Type: Boom / Features: Stereo / Width: 152 mm / Country of Origin: China
£35.00
ebay.co.uk