Targus CitySmart 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase/classic case Black, Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Targus Citysmart TBT913GL Carrying Case Briefcase for 30.5 Cm 12" To 35.6 Cm 14"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.75
Free Delivery

Targus Laptop Case, Topload Bag, Fits Laptops Up To 14", CitySmart Essential Multi-Fit, Padded Strap, Trolley Strap, Lightweight & Durable, Black & Grey

In stock
£36.80
Free Delivery

Targus Laptop Case, Topload Bag, Fits Laptops Up To 14", CitySmart Essential Multi-Fit, Padded Strap, Trolley Strap, Lightweight & Durable, Black & Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.84
Free Delivery

Targus Laptop Case, Topload Bag, Fits Laptops Up To 14", CitySmart Essential Multi-Fit, Padded Strap, Trolley Strap, Lightweight & Durable, Black & Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.04
Free Delivery

Targus CitySmart 14 ich Notebook Briefcase Black/Grey

2-3 days
£58.80
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 410 mm
Master (outer) case length 440 mm
Master (outer) case height 340 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 4.38 kg
Products per master (outer) case 5 pc(s)
Products per pallet 110 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code 84733080

Other features

Minimum screen size 30.5 cm (12")

Weight & dimensions

Package width 390 mm
Package depth 90 mm
Package height 300 mm
Package weight 670 g
Notebook compartment dimensions (W x D x H) 349 x 25 x 249 mm
Weight 610 g
Height 360 mm
Depth 370 mm
Width 64 mm

Features

Country of origin China
Quantity 1
Product main colour Black, Grey
Case type Briefcase
Maximum screen size 35.6 cm (14")
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Material Polyurethane
Shoulder strap Yes
Removable shoulder strap Yes
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Number of front pockets 1
Front pocket Yes
Expandable No

Product information

At a glance

• Sleek design for a professional look.
• Ample storage for devices and essentials.
• Comfortable carry with adjustable strap.

Similar products

Targus CitySmart 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase/classic case Black Grey
£38.69
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Targus CitySmart 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase/classic case Black, Grey

Cheapest offer

Multi-Fit cradle offers a reassuringly snug fit for laptops between 12-14”. Slim design to suit the urban commuter. On the go functionality meets minimalist styling. Intuitively organised pockets and compartments including a workstation so you can always find what you’re looking for. Lightweight, durable materials. Additional tablet pocket. Padded and adjustable shoulder strap. Trolley strap easily attaches to your rolling luggage. Will fit laptop screen sizes between 12-14” including 12”/12.5”/13”/13.3”/14”. Blending on the go functionality with urban styling the City Smart range is full of minimalist cool. Featuring an innovative Multi-Fit cradle in the padded laptop compartment, which can securely accommodate a range of different sized hardware, this laptop briefcase is designed to carry and protect laptops between 12 and 14” with a reassuringly snug fit. Combining a slim design with dedicated pockets and compartments for your accessories, this briefcase is ideal for the urban commu
£31.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk