Targus This product has been refreshed. View & order the latest version under part number: CN414GL

Targus Classic Plus 14.1 Notebook Case 36.3cm Black/Red CN414EU

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £19.99

Targus This product has been refreshed. View & order the latest version under part number: CN414GL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Targus Classic Plus 14.1 Notebook Case 36.3cm Black/Red CN414EU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.87
GBP 23.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Targus CN414EU notebook case 36.3 cm 14.3 Briefcase BlackRed"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.35
Free Delivery

Targus Classic 14" Clamshell Notebook Carrying Briefcase - Black

Unknown
£26.75
Delivery from £4.95

Targus Default Category 13-14.1 inch / 33-35.8cm Case Classic Clamshell Premium

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.71
Free Delivery

Targus CN414EU Briefcase 36.3 Cm 14.3" Shoulder Strap 560 G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Targus 14.3 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black Red (CN414EU)

£30.87
GBP 30.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Classic+ 13-14.1IN Clamshell

3 working days
£35.79
Free Delivery

Targus Classic Plus 14.1 Notebook Case 36.3cm Black/Red CN414EU

1-3 working days
£36.95
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2
Targus This product has been refreshed. View & order the latest version under part number: CN414GL

Cheapest offer

Designed to protect up to 14" laptops with additional internal sleeve. Durable Polyester material with re-enforced rigid case. Multi-functional front zipped workstation for mobile phones, cables, earphones, business cards and pens. Re-enforced adjustable padded handle for extra comfort. Velcro laptop security strap. Trolley strap to attach to your rolling luggage for easy carrying around train stations and airports. Protection - Designed to protect up to 14.3” W laptops with additional internal sleeve.. Quality & Durability - Durable Polyester material with re-enforced rigid case.. Functional Design - Multi-functional front zipped workstation for mobile phones, cables, earphones, business cards, and pens.. The new Classic+ laptop case is designed protect 14.3” widescreen laptops. The new inner sleeve with security strap safeguards the surface and gives additional overall protection to your laptop. The re-enforced handle is wrapped in a soft neoprene to provide comfort and strength.. An
£22.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Targus Classic+ 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black
£25.48
GBP 25.48 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clamshell 17-18" Classic Plus Case - Blk, Black
£35.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Click-In Protective Cover for iPad mini 4,3,2,1 Case, Rose Gold (THZ62808GL)
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49