Targus CN414EU case black and red for 13 to 14.3 inch laptop notebook tablet

Used Offers from £19.99

Targus CN414EU case black and red for 13 to 14.3 inch laptop notebook tablet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
GBP 19.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Targus Classic Plus 14.1 Notebook Case 36.3cm Black/Red CN414EU

Next Business Day
£20.24
Delivery from £2.99

Targus Classic Plus 14.1 Notebook Case 36.3cm Black/Red CN414EU

Next Business Day
£20.24
Delivery from £2.99

Targus Classic Plus 14.1 Notebook Case 36.3cm Black/Red CN414EU

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.38
GBP 21.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Targus CN414EU laptop case 36.3 cm (14.3") Briefcase Black, Red

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Targus CN414EU notebook case 36.3 cm 14.3 Briefcase BlackRed"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

Targus Classic+ Clamshell Laptop Bag / Case fits 14.3 inch Laptops Black CN414EU

10-15 days
£26.19
Free Delivery

Targus Default Category 13-14.1 inch / 33-35.8cm Case Classic Clamshell Premium

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
Free Delivery

Targus 14.3 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black Red (CN414EU)

£29.77
GBP 29.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Targus CN414EU case black and red for 13 to 14.3 inch laptop notebook tablet

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Black & Red / Compatible Laptop Size: 14 in Laptop / ProductImageZoomGUID: FCkAAAzyZONSyETy / Material: Polyester / MPN: CN414EU / eBay Product ID (ePID): 134290222 / Item Length: 38 / ProductTitle: Targus Classic+ Clamshell Case (Black) for 13 inch to 14.1 Widescreen / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Compatible Product Line: Universal / Brand: Targus / Type: Briefcase / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5051794008098 / Item Height: 34 / Model: CN414EU-71 / Features: Partitions / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 7 / Country of Origin: China
£15.50
ebay.co.uk