Targus Cypress Convertible Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBB58702GL)

Targus Cypress EcoSmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Grey

Targus Cypress Convertible Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBB58702GL)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Targus EcoSmart Cypress 15.6" Convertible Backpack - Grey

1-4 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Targus Cypress EcoSmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Grey

3-5 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Targus Cypress Convertible Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBB58702GL)

In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Targus Cypress Convertible Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBB58702GL)

In stock
£53.13
Free Delivery

Targus Cypress Ecosmart. Case Type: Backpack Maximum Screen Size: 39.6 Cm 15.6"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.15
Free Delivery

Targus Cypress Convertible Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBB58702GL)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.90
Free Delivery

Targus Cypress Convertible Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBB58702GL)

In stock
£57.97
Free Delivery

Targus Cypress Convertible Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBB58702GL)

In stock
£58.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84733080

Weight & dimensions

Weight 900 g
Height 485 mm
Depth 105 mm
Width 320 mm

Features

Country of origin China
Quantity 1
Product main colour Grey
Case type Backpack
Maximum screen size 39.6 cm (15.6")
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Shoulder strap Yes
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Back pocket(s) Yes
Front pocket Yes
Exterior pockets Front pocket
Brand compatibility Any brand

Product information

At a glance

• 2-in-1 design: backpack or briefcase style
• Fits laptops: accommodates up to 15.6 inches
• Eco-friendly: made from recycled materials

Similar products

Targus Cypress EcoSmart 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Grey
£21.99
Compare 18 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
TARGUS EcoSmart Cypress TBS64902GL 11-12" Laptop & MacBook Sleeve - Grey, Silver/Grey
£12.97
Compare 14 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Grey
£34.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Cypress backpack Grey
£57.99
Compare 21 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Grey
£29.75
Compare 12 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Targus Cypress Convertible Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBB58702GL)

Cheapest offer

Made from 24 recycled plastic water bottles Converts from backpack to briefcase Shoulder straps can be tucked away when not in use Top and side comfort carry handles Dedicated padded laptop compartment
£39.95
amazon.co.uk